|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EW |
Damen BSKV-Liga |
Stand nach dem |
8 |
. Spieltag |
|
|
PLATZ |
Spieler |
Mannschaft |
Sp |
Punkte |
Holz ges. |
Holz / Ø |
Pkt / Ø |
1. |
Adams, Ina |
Spg. EBT / Eintracht Berlin II |
7 |
55 |
6180 |
882,9 |
7,9 |
2. |
Reinhold, Sandy |
Köpenicker SV Ajax-Neptun I |
7 |
50 |
6147 |
878,1 |
7,1 |
3. |
Lohse, Sabine |
Spg. Sparta - KSG Berlin I |
7 |
47 |
6088 |
869,7 |
6,7 |
4. |
Truckenbrodt, Jessica |
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 I |
7 |
43 |
6019 |
859,9 |
6,1 |
5. |
Ullrich, Kerstin |
BSG Fernsehelektronik I |
6 |
39 |
5180 |
863,3 |
6,5 |
6. |
Heincke, Andrea |
Spg. Sparta - KSG Berlin I |
7 |
38 |
5954 |
850,6 |
5,4 |
7. |
Schwarz, Annette |
BSG Fernsehelektronik I |
5 |
35 |
4369 |
873,8 |
7,0 |
8. |
Berger, Emily |
Spg. Lindenberg / SGW 49 I |
6 |
32 |
5080 |
846,7 |
5,3 |
9. |
Müller, Nadine |
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 I |
6 |
32 |
4758 |
793,0 |
5,3 |
10. |
Grambeck, Marianne |
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 I |
6 |
31 |
4868 |
811,3 |
5,2 |
11. |
Draebert, Nancy |
Spg. EBT /
Eintracht Berlin II |
5 |
30 |
4382 |
876,4 |
6,0 |
12. |
König, Michaela |
Köpenicker SV
Ajax-Neptun I |
6 |
30 |
5107 |
851,2 |
5,0 |
13. |
Eckert, Stefanie |
Spg. EBT /
Eintracht Berlin II |
5 |
29 |
4271 |
854,2 |
5,8 |
14. |
Hinz, Juliane |
BSG
Fernsehelektronik I |
6 |
29 |
5154 |
859,0 |
4,8 |
15. |
Kistenmacher, Sylvia |
Spg. EBT /
Eintracht Berlin II |
6 |
29 |
5125 |
854,2 |
4,8 |
16. |
Berger, Katleen |
Spg. EBT /
Eintracht Berlin III |
6 |
28 |
5017 |
836,2 |
4,7 |
17. |
Hiepel, Marion |
Spg. Lindenberg /
SGW 49 I |
5 |
26 |
4210 |
842,0 |
5,2 |
18. |
Wolf, Karin |
Spg. Lindenberg /
SGW 49 I |
6 |
25 |
5042 |
840,3 |
4,2 |
19. |
Brokate, Magdalena |
Spg. Sparta - KSG
Berlin I |
7 |
25 |
5817 |
831,0 |
3,6 |
20. |
Fleischer, Vesna |
Spg. EBT /
Eintracht Berlin III |
6 |
23 |
5049 |
841,5 |
3,8 |
21. |
Wichmann-Thoms, Sabine |
BSG
Fernsehelektronik I |
5 |
22 |
4260 |
852,0 |
4,4 |
22. |
Ballentins, Iris |
Spg. Lindenberg /
SGW 49 I |
7 |
22 |
5789 |
827,0 |
3,1 |
23. |
Malgut, Chistiane |
Spg. EBT /
Eintracht Berlin III |
5 |
20 |
4185 |
837,0 |
4,0 |
24. |
Seifert, Annett |
Spg. Sparta - KSG
Berlin I |
6 |
19 |
4971 |
828,5 |
3,2 |
25. |
Wollermann, Susanne |
Spg. Lindenberg /
SGW 49 I |
3 |
18 |
2553 |
851,0 |
6,0 |
26. |
Kracht, Cathrin |
BSG
Fernsehelektronik I |
4 |
18 |
3414 |
853,5 |
4,5 |
27. |
Goldstein, Sabine |
Spg. EBT /
Eintracht Berlin III |
5 |
17 |
4155 |
831,0 |
3,4 |
28. |
Linke, Laila |
Spg. EBT /
Eintracht Berlin II |
3 |
15 |
2664 |
888,0 |
5,0 |
29. |
Peschel, Regina |
Köpenicker SV
Ajax-Neptun I |
7 |
15 |
5481 |
783,0 |
2,1 |
30. |
Müller, Anja |
Spg. TSV A'hof /
SV Li 47 I |
5 |
11 |
4065 |
813,0 |
2,2 |
31. |
Reinhold, Helga |
Köpenicker SV
Ajax-Neptun I |
7 |
10 |
5453 |
779,0 |
1,4 |
32. |
Trappiel, Verena |
Spg. EBT /
Eintracht Berlin III |
4 |
8 |
3207 |
801,8 |
2,0 |
33. |
Müller, Annett |
BSG
Fernsehelektronik I |
2 |
5 |
1678 |
839,0 |
2,5 |
34. |
Assmann, Irina |
Spg. TSV A'hof /
SV Li 47 I |
3 |
5 |
2428 |
809,3 |
1,7 |
35. |
Bornhöfft, Liane |
Spg. Lindenberg /
SGW 49 I |
1 |
2 |
838 |
838,0 |
2,0 |
36. |
Förster, Claudia E |
Spg. EBT /
Eintracht Berlin III |
1 |
1 |
828 |
828,0 |
1,0 |
37. |
Malgut, Christiane |
Spg. EBT /
Eintracht Berlin II |
1 |
1 |
800 |
800,0 |
1,0 |
38. |
Gutwein, Karin |
Spg. TSV A'hof /
SV Li 47 I |
1 |
1 |
779 |
779,0 |
1,0 |
39. |
Schimmack, Sylvia |
Spg. EBT /
Eintracht Berlin II |
1 |
1 |
777 |
777,0 |
1,0 |
40. |
Weikert, Karin |
Spg. EBT /
Eintracht Berlin III |
1 |
1 |
757 |
757,0 |
1,0 |
41. |
Roß, H. |
Köpenicker SV
Ajax-Neptun I |
1 |
1 |
692 |
692,0 |
1,0 |
42. |
Schladebach, Gabriele |
Spg. Sparta - KSG
Berlin I |
1 |
1 |
581 |
581,0 |
1,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|