|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mixed |
1. Lauf Lindenberg |
23.09. |
2023 |
|
|
2. Lauf
Völkerfreundschaft |
27.01. |
2024 |
|
Platz |
Name, Vorname |
Kegelsportgemeinschaft |
1. WL |
2. WL |
gesamt |
1. |
Franke,
Katharina |
SG Union
Oberschöneweide |
921 |
920 |
1841 |
Franke, André |
SG Union
Oberschöneweide |
2. |
Gerkhardt,
Sharon |
SG Union
Oberschöneweide |
919 |
912 |
1831 |
Marten, Robert |
SG Union
Oberschöneweide |
3. |
Forkel, Anja |
KSC Schwarz Weiß
Berlin |
896 |
924 |
1820 |
Mohr, Matthias |
Neuköllner KC
1972 |
4. |
Ziegler, Susanne |
SG Union
Oberschöneweide |
918 |
900 |
1818 |
Scheffler, Lucas |
SG Union
Oberschöneweide |
5. |
Kühn, Bianca |
KSC Schwarz Weiß
Berlin |
899 |
916 |
1815 |
Pietsch, Thomas |
Neuköllner KC
1972 |
6. |
Raddatz, Claudia |
KSC Schwarz Weiß
Berlin |
893 |
915 |
1808 |
Ringgenberg, Markus |
SG Union
Oberschöneweide |
7. |
Cassube, Ingrid |
KSC Schwarz Weiß
Berlin |
894 |
905 |
1799 |
Rudolphf, Benjamin |
Neuköllner KC
1972 |
8. |
Schneider,
Christin |
SG Union
Oberschöneweide |
900 |
895 |
1795 |
Schneider, Patrick |
Hertha BSC |
9. |
Uth, Jennifer |
Spg. EBT /
Eintracht Berlin |
886 |
905 |
1791 |
Hammer, Oliver |
Spg.TSV A'hof /
SV Li'berg 47 |
10. |
Politz, Janina |
SG Union
Oberschöneweide |
899 |
891 |
1790 |
Lötzsch, Pascal |
SG Union
Oberschöneweide |
11. |
Mai, Sylwa |
KSC Schwarz Weiß
Berlin |
890 |
899 |
1789 |
Cassube, Mike |
SG Union
Oberschöneweide |
12. |
Wesemann, Astrid |
SG Union
Oberschöneweide |
882 |
902 |
1784 |
Heincke, Marcus |
Spg. Sparta -
KSG |
13. |
Fitzner, Andrea |
Spg. EBT /
Eintracht Berlin |
872 |
907 |
1779 |
Gräfe, André |
Hertha BSC |
14. |
Schramm, Manuela |
SV Roland |
854 |
893 |
1747 |
Grunzke, Patrick |
Spg. TSV A'hof /
SV Li 47 |
15. |
Lück, Birgit |
SG Union
Oberschöneweide |
862 |
876 |
1738 |
Ring, Dominik |
SG Union
Oberschöneweide |
16. |
Scheffler,
Manuela |
SG Union
Oberschöneweide |
849 |
883 |
1732 |
Lenz, Andreas |
Hertha BSC |
17. |
Lindstedt,
Josephine |
SV Roland |
848 |
882 |
1730 |
Gattner, Norbert |
Hertha BSC |
18. |
Adams, Ina |
Spg. EBT / Eintracht Berlin |
848 |
872 |
1720 |
Findeisen, Bejamin |
Spg. EBT /
Eintracht Berlin |
19. |
Neuland, Annette |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
852 |
860 |
1712 |
Pohl, Ronny |
KSC Schwarz Weiß
Berlin |
20. |
Zellmer, Ramona |
SG Union
Oberschöneweide |
894 |
|
|
Rente, Carsten |
SG Union
Oberschöneweide |
21. |
Hammer, Kathrin |
KSC Schwarz Weiß
Berlin |
878 |
|
|
Lüer, Frank |
SG Union
Oberschöneweide |
22. |
Kolbeck, Jette |
SG Union
Oberschöneweide |
848 |
|
|
Kolbeck, Frank |
SG Union
Oberschöneweide |
|
|
23. |
Warembourg,
Gabriela |
KSC Schwarz Weiß
Berlin |
846 |
|
|
Fels, Sven |
KSC Schwarz Weiß
Berlin |
|
|
24. |
Müller, Nadine |
Spg. TSV A'hof /
SV Li 47 |
838 |
|
|
Welsky, Frank |
Spg. TSV A'hof /
SV Li 47 |
|
|
25. |
Kistenmacher,
Sylvia |
Spg. EBT /
Eintracht Berlin |
836 |
|
|
Riedel, Heinz |
Spg. EBT /
Eintracht Berlin |
|
|
26. |
Assmann, Irena |
Spg. TSV A'hof /
SV Li 47 |
827 |
|
|
Pawellek, Patrick |
Spg. TSV A'hof /
SV Li 47 |
|
|
27. |
Reinsch, Sabrina |
KSV Blau Weiß
Weißensee |
817 |
|
|
Reinsch, Martin |
KSV Blau Weiß
Weißensee |
|
|
28. |
Winkelmann-Labib,
Anja |
Spg. Lindenberg
/ SGW 49 |
811 |
|
|
Oberfeld, Oliver |
Spg. Lindenberg
/ SGW 49 |
|
|
29. |
Zimmer, Sandra |
Spg. TSV A'hof /
SV Li 47 |
811 |
|
|
Eggert, Uwe |
Spg. TSV A'hof /
SV Li 47 |
|
|
30. |
Fleischer, Vesna |
Spg. EBT /
Eintracht Berlin |
803 |
|
|
Herrmann, Frank |
Spg. EBT /
Eintracht Berlin |
|
|
31. |
Goldstein,
Sabine |
Spg. EBT /
Eintracht Berlin |
795 |
|
|
Rühmann, Bernd |
Spg. EBT /
Eintracht Berlin |
|
|
32. |
Menzel, Sibylle |
Spg. EBT /
Eintracht Berlin |
727 |
|
|
Menzel, Hans-Peter |
Spg. EBT /
Eintracht Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|