Platzierungen bei den Landesmeisterschaften |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend B, weiblich: |
1. |
|
Saskia Wenning |
SG Lindenberg |
|
2. |
|
Pauline Lötzsch |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
3. |
|
Angelina Rynders |
SG Lindenberg |
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend A, weiblich: |
1. |
|
Caroline Henke |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
|
2. |
|
Stephanie Voß |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorinnen: |
2. |
|
Susanne Ziegler |
SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 |
|
|
|
|
|
Damen: |
2. |
|
Ramona Gerbig |
SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 |
|
3. |
|
Simone Zander |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
|
|
|
|
Damen A: |
2. |
|
Helga Reinhold |
Köpehicker SV Ajax |
|
|
|
|
|
Damen B: |
1. |
|
Marianne Menzel |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
|
3. |
|
Klara Liebrentz |
SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend B, männlich: |
1. |
|
Falco Holst |
SG Bergmann Borsig |
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend A, männlich: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junioren: |
2. |
|
Stefan Koch |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
|
|
|
|
Herren: |
1. |
|
Peter Kowal |
SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 |
|
2. |
|
Stefan Prentkowski |
SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 |
|
|
|
|
|
Herren A: |
1. |
|
Michael Krüger |
KSC Wuhlheide |
|
3. |
|
Ralf Riemer |
TSV Motor Adlershof |
|
|
|
|
|
Herren B: |
2. |
|
Wolfgang Homa |
TSV Motor Adlershof |
|
3. |
|
Theodor Gorks |
KSC Treptow 04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paare: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen: |
2. |
|
Silke Glanz |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
|
|
Simone Zander |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
|
|
|
|
Herren: |
1. |
|
Peter Kowal |
SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 |
|
|
|
Stefan Prentkowski |
SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mixed: |
3. |
|
Ramona Gerbig |
SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 |
|
|
|
Stefan Prentkowski |
SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 |
Mannschaft: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend B, weiblich: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend A, weiblich: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen A+B: |
1. |
|
BSKV I |
|
|
|
|
Klara Librentz |
SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 |
|
|
|
Helga Reinhold |
Köpehicker SV Ajax |
|
|
|
Loni Hirsch |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
|
|
Annemarie Bauers |
Köpenicker SV AJAX |
|
|
|
Adelheid Metternich |
KSV Lok Bau Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
|
BSKV II |
|
|
|
|
Gisela Weiß |
Weißenseer SV Rot Weiß |
|
|
|
Marianne Menzel |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
|
|
|
Dorothea Friedmann |
SG Bergmann Borsig |
|
|
|
Petra Eichler |
SV Roland |
|
|
|
Heidemarie Gliech |
Weißenseer SV Rot Weiß |
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend B, männlich: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend A, männlich: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herren: |
2. |
|
BSKV I |
|
|
|
|
Peter Kowal |
SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 |
|
|
|
Stefan Prentkowski |
SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 |
|
|
|
Bernd Meyer |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
|
|
Frank Lüer |
SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 |
|
|
|
Stefan Koch |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
|
|
|
|
Herren A: |
1. |
|
BSKV I |
|
|
|
|
Ralf Riemer |
TSV Motor Adlershof |
|
|
|
Michael Krüger |
KSC Wuhlheide |
|
|
|
Jürgen Göing |
SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 |
|
|
|
Manfred Schoepe |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
|
|
Lutz Maiwald |
SV Berlin Chemie Adlershof |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren B: |
1. |
|
BSKV I |
|
|
|
|
Wolfgang Homa |
TSV Motor Adlershof |
|
|
|
Manfred Quandt |
TSV Motor Adlershof |
|
|
|
Joachim Hübner |
TSV Motor Adlershof |
|
|
|
Theodor Gorks |
SV Turbine Berlin |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Markgraf |
SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 |
|
|
|
Helmut Wolff |
SV Roland |
|
|
|
|
|