Platzierungen bei den Deutschen
Meisterschaften |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend-B, weiblich: |
7. |
|
Josephine Baum |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
20. |
|
Josephine Lindstedt |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend-A, weiblich: |
1. |
|
Sharon Gerkhardt |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
4. |
|
Nadine Schulz |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
24. |
|
Jana Grützmacher |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorinnen: |
4. |
|
Jennifer Uth |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
|
8. |
|
Pauline Lötzsch |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
|
9. |
|
Chantal Cassube |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen: |
2. |
|
Katharina Franke |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
7. |
|
Caroline Henke |
VKS |
|
|
13. |
|
Saskia Möller |
VKS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-A: |
13. |
|
Kathrin Hammer |
SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof |
|
|
16. |
|
Dagmar Wölki |
VKS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-B: |
8. |
|
Gabi Schulze |
VKS |
|
|
10. |
|
Helga Reinhold |
Köpenicker SV Ajax-Neptun |
|
|
13. |
|
Petra Eichler |
SV Roland |
|
|
17. |
|
Dagmar Penndorf |
VKS |
|
|
21. |
|
Dorothea Friedmann |
Köpenicker SV Ajax-Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-C: |
2. |
|
Loni Hirsch |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
|
10. |
|
Klara Librentz |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
21. |
|
Giovanna Hildebrandt |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend-B, männlich: |
1. |
|
Philip Bartel |
Spg. Sparta-KSG |
|
|
13. |
|
Lucas Scheffler |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend-A, männlich: |
6. |
|
Yannic Harz |
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 |
|
|
23. |
|
Felix Friedrich |
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junioren: |
2. |
|
Timo Koch |
Hertha BSC |
|
|
9. |
|
Felix Rosenow |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herren: |
4. |
|
André Franke |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
7. |
|
André Krause |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
11. |
|
Matthias Mohr |
VKS |
|
|
15. |
|
Daniel Neumann |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
22. |
|
Stefan Peplau |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herren-A: |
6. |
|
Norbert Gattner |
Hertha BSC |
|
|
9. |
|
Stefan Pietsch |
VKS |
|
|
19. |
|
Detlef Schulze |
Spg. Sparta-KSG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herren-B: |
22. |
|
Norbert Bastian |
Spg. Berolina Stahl |
|
|
24. |
|
Lutz Maiwald |
SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herren-C: |
1. |
|
Lothar Frei |
VKS |
|
|
3. |
|
Norbert Wagner |
Neuköllner KC 72 |
|
|
4. |
|
Karlheinz Krüger |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
|
7. |
|
Eberhard Zurek |
SV Roland |
|
|
17. |
|
Wolfgang Homa |
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Doppel: |
|
|
|
|
|
Damen: |
12. |
|
Anja Ritter |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
|
|
|
Sylwa Mai |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
|
22. |
|
Anja Forkel |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
|
|
|
Simone Zander |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herren: |
10. |
|
Peter Kowal |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
|
André Franke |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
18. |
|
André Krause |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
|
Daniel Neumann |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
21 |
|
Timo Koch |
Hertha BSC |
|
|
|
|
Norbert Gattner |
Hertha BSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mixed: |
5. |
|
Katharina Franke |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
|
André Franke |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
8. |
|
Chantal Cassube |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
|
|
|
André Krause |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
11. |
|
Jennifer Uth |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
|
|
|
Timo Koch |
Hertha BSC |
|
|
12. |
|
Andrea Schrobback |
VKS |
|
|
|
|
Sascha Wichmann |
VKS |
|
|
13. |
|
Anja Forkel |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
|
|
|
Pascal Lötzsch |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mannschaft: |
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend-B, weiblich: |
|
|
keine Beteiligung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend-A, weiblich: |
9. |
|
BSKV |
|
|
|
|
|
Nadine Schulz |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
|
Sharon Gerkhardt |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
|
Jana Grützmacher |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
|
|
|
Charleen Braun |
VKS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen: |
6. |
|
BSKV |
|
|
|
|
|
Anja Ritter |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
|
|
|
Katharina Franke |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
|
Anja Forkel |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
|
|
|
Simone Zander |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
|
|
|
Sylwa Mai |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen-A: |
5. |
|
BSKV |
|
|
|
|
|
Helga Reinhold |
KSV Ajax-Neptun Berlin |
|
|
|
|
Gabriela Warembourg |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
|
|
|
Kathrin Hammer |
SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof |
|
|
|
|
Loni Hirsch |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
|
|
|
|
Giovanna Hildebrandt |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
|
VKS |
|
|
|
|
|
Dagmar Wölki |
|
|
|
|
|
Gabi Schulze |
|
|
|
|
|
Kerstin Mundt |
|
|
|
|
|
Dagmar Penndorf |
|
|
|
|
|
Birgit Prenzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend-B, männlich: |
6. |
|
BSKV |
|
|
|
|
|
Lucas Scheffler |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
|
Phillip Bartel |
Spg. Sparta - KSG |
|
|
|
|
Nico Schiller |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
|
Sascha Biel |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
|
Henry Ritter |
VKS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend-A, männlich: |
4. |
|
BSKV |
|
|
|
|
|
Yannic Harz |
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 |
|
|
|
|
Felix Friedrich |
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 |
|
|
|
|
Daniel Fellmann |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
|
|
|
|
Alexander Friedrich |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
|
|
|
|
Leander Brück |
SV Berliner Brauereien |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herren: |
4. |
|
VKS |
|
|
|
|
|
Matthias Mohr |
|
|
|
|
|
Sebastian Kurzer |
|
|
|
|
|
Oliver Peitz |
|
|
|
|
|
Christian Schwarz |
|
|
|
|
|
Steffen Kuttig |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
|
BSKV I |
|
|
|
|
|
André Franke |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
|
André Krause |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
|
Timo Koch |
Hertha BSC |
|
|
|
|
Daniel Neumann |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
|
Stefan Peplau |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herren-A: |
5. |
|
BSKV I |
|
|
|
|
|
Detlef Schulze |
Spg. Sparta-KSG |
|
|
|
|
Detlef Hinz |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
|
|
|
Peter Kowal |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
|
|
|
|
Norbert Gattner |
Hertha BSC |
|
|
|
|
Gerald Fruntke |
Spg. Sparta-KSG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
|
VKS |
|
|
|
|
|
Stefan Pietsch |
|
|
|
|
|
Lutz Lewandowski |
|
|
|
|
|
Axel Ruppert |
|
|
|
|
|
Bernd Erdmann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herren-B: |
1. |
|
BSKV I |
|
|
|
|
|
Karlheinz Krüger |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
|
|
|
Wolfgang Homa |
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 |
|
|
|
|
Michael Krüger |
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 |
|
|
|
|
Norbert Wagner |
Neuköllner KC 72 |
|
|
|
|
Eberhard Zurek |
SV Roland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
|
BSKV II |
|
|
|
|
|
Claus-Holger Malgut |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
|
|
|
|
Norbert Bastian |
Spg. Berolina Stahl |
|
|
|
|
Werner Schulze |
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 |
|
|
|
|
Hans Wenzel |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|